Apr 07, 2016 Non classifié(e) 0 comment

2016 avril

liste passeports arrivés avril 2016 Berlin, le 06 avril 2016
nom postnom prénom
1 BAGALWA BISIMWA LADY
2 BAKUABANA NKOLOLO
3 BANDA BIBI
4 BEKAZUA BAMBEZA BLANDINE
5 BIKAKI MBULU
6 BOTIYA WAKEMBO
7 BOVAMBOLI WAWA ARNALDO
8 BUDZA NGUDJO LIRPA JEAN LEONARD
9 BUENSI NSEKA ZEMANY
10 BYANIKIRO PATRICK WETE
11 DIASUMWA NZUZI YEDINE
12 DIASUMWA NTIAFWA
13 DIASUMWA NSIMBA MEFANT
14 DIASUMWA YETO AICLEDIA
15 DIAYIZA YETO CLEMENTINE
16 DIMBELA NDOMBASI BENEVOLENCIA
17 DINGANGA PRECIEUX PAUL
18 DINGANGA ISRAEL MATHILDE
19 EFUTO ISOKOLA CHRISVIE
20 EFUTO ISOKOLA WILLIAMS
21 ILINGA KATENDE LIONEL
22 KABENGELE KOKOLA JEAN CLAUDE
23 KABONGO MADIMBA JONATHAN
24 KABUANGA MUANDA
25 KAMBAMBA MUKULU JOHNETTY
26 KANINDA NGALULA SAMUEL
27 KEZA MALU JANICE
28 KIALANDA MBUTA FIDEL
29 KIKARA JOSE
30 KILANDA MBUTA
31 KIMESO BONDO SERGE
32 KINENE NIANZA-MIREILLE
33 KISENDA FERNANDO PEDRO
34 KITUTA BONABO JEFFREY
35 KITUTA LALIYAH ALICIA
36 KITUTA BRUNNEL DJAMILAH
37 KITUTA SALUM SHARON
38 KOKOLO RICARDO ANTONIO
39 KOMBE SHUNGU CLAUDINE
40 KREGEL NSEYA DIBA CECILE
41 KUKULU NZUZI
42 KUMBA MARIE
43 KWIBUKA AOKOA JOSH
44 LANGUN OTIL
45 LEMBAKA MANUENO
46 LENGA LUBAKI BLAISE
47 LIDIA KALEMBA AUDREY
48 LUABEYA KUMESO ROBERT
49 LUKOKI SERGE
50 LUTENGA KALEMBA CHRISTOPHER
51 LUWAWA KALUVENGUAKO MIGUY
52 MABENZAKA ELTON
53 MABOWA JOSEE
54 MAKAMBO MAYIKA HONORINE
55 MAKANA SANTOS
56 MAKIADI ANDRE
57 MALUMA LETSHUGU RODRIGUE
58 MATOKA PEMBA EUGENIE
59 MATONDO KUA-NZAMBI
60 MATUMONA PASO
61 MAZINA NTIASENDE HENRIETTE
62 MBATISCH ONOMA ABEDE RENE
63 MBEMBE SWA JUDITH
64 MBOMA PAKASA ANICET
65 MBONBO MATONDO MANACE
66 MBUYI KASANDA FRANCOISE MUKONGOLE
67 MENGA JESSICA-BUETO
68 MFUMUETO CHANTAL
69 MINGIEDI-KISSUNDA HENOC KISENDA
70 MOBELE NGAMBU JUDITH
71 MOLE EBOMA
72 MONISE LORIANE
73 MOTANGO DIZOLA MARIANA
74 MOTANGO MAYAMBA ERGY
75 MULUMBA NTUMBA JACQUES
76 MUSAWU MADIMBA BENITA
77 MVUTU LUVUMBU RICHARD
78 N’GONGO NANOU N’KELA
79 NGUAKOTO FERRE
80 NIANGOMBALE MONKA THERAEL
81 NIANGOMBALE KABUNDA ARIEL
82 NSIKU LONDA
83 NSINGI PEMBA JOVITA
84 NTEMA KALEMBA DIEU-MERCY
85 NYABITA BIANANZOY BIBICHE
86 OBIANGO JESSICA
87 OMBALA EBANGA LILY
88 RUZIBIZA YASMINE
89 SHUNGU DISENGOMOKA JEAN CLAUDE
90 SHUNGU MALESO SVEN
91 SUANA MUPANZA
92 TAMALA TANGU NICOLE
93 TAMBWE NGOY RIGOBERT
94 TSHALA MADIMBA MARLENE
95 TSHINGUTA NTUMBA AMILL ANGES
96 TUNDA KIMBULU ALFRED
97 TUNDANONGA-DIKUNDA SHUNGU MUNDEKE, DR. JOSUE
98 VATOMENE MBUTA
99 WABANZENGA BIANCO
100 WENAYETO KINDU REAGAN
101 ZITOTO DEMBO JORAME
102 ZUEDI DINGANGA SASSOU-BEBE